Index of Congestion Pricing Factsheets

Assembly Districts

Assembly District 1 – Fred Thiele
Assembly District 2 – Anthony Palumbo
Assembly District 3 – L. Dean Murray
Assembly District 4 – Steven Englebright
Assembly District 5 – Vacant
Assembly District 6 – Philip Ramos
Assembly District 7 – Andrew Garbarino
Assembly District 8 – Michael J. Fitzpatrick
Assembly District 9 – Christine Pellegrino
Assembly District 10 – Vacant
Assembly District 11 – Kimberly Jean-Pierre
Assembly District 12 – Andrew Raia
Assembly District 13 – Charles Lavine
Assembly District 14 – David McDonough
Assembly District 15 – Michael Montesano
Assembly District 16 – Anthony D’Urso
Assembly District 17 – Vacant
Assembly District 18 – Earlene Hooper
Assembly District 19 – Ed Ra
Assembly District 20 – Melissa Miller
Assembly District 21 – Brian F. Curran
Assembly District 22 – Michaelle C. Solages
Assembly District 23 – Stacey Pheffer Amato
Assembly District 24 – David Weprin
Assembly District 25 – Nily Rozic
Assembly District 26 – Edward Braunstein
Assembly District 27 – Daniel Rosenthal
Assembly District 28 – Andrew Hevesi
Assembly District 29 – Alicia Hyndman
Assembly District 30 – Brian Barnwell
Assembly District 31 – Michele Titus
Assembly District 32 – Vivian Cook
Assembly District 33 – Clyde Vanel
Assembly District 34 – Michael DenDekker
Assembly District 35 – Jeffrion Aubry
Assembly District 36 – Aravella Simotas
Assembly District 37 – Catherine Nolan
Assembly District 38 – Michael G. Miller
Assembly District 39 – Vacant
Assembly District 40 – Ron Kim
Assembly District 41 – Helene Weinstein
Assembly District 42 – Rodneyse Bichotte
Assembly District 43 – Diana Richardson
Assembly District 44 – Robert Carroll
Assembly District 45 – Steven Cymbrowitz
Assembly District 46 – Pamela Harris
Assembly District 47 – William Colton
Assembly District 48 – Dov Hikind
Assembly District 49 – Peter Abbate
Assembly District 50 – Joseph Lentol
Assembly District 51 – Félix Ortiz
Assembly District 52 – Jo Anne Simon
Assembly District 53 – Maritza Davila
Assembly District 54 – Erik Dilan
Assembly District 55 – Latrice Walker
Assembly District 56 – Tremaine Wright
Assembly District 57 – Walter T. Mosley
Assembly District 58 – N. Nick Perry
Assembly District 59 – Jaime Williams
Assembly District 60 – Charles Barron
Assembly District 61 – Matthew Titone
Assembly District 62 – Ronald Castorina
Assembly District 63 – Michael Cusick
Assembly District 64 – Nicole Malliotakis
Assembly District 65 – Yuh-Line Niou
Assembly District 66 – Deborah Glick
Assembly District 67 – Linda Rosenthal
Assembly District 68 – Robert J. Rodriguez
Assembly District 69 – Daniel O’Donnell
Assembly District 70 – Inez Dickens
Assembly District 71 – Al Taylor
Assembly District 72 – Carmen De La Rosa
Assembly District 73 – Dan Quart
Assembly District 74 – Vacant
Assembly District 75 – Richard Gottfried
Assembly District 76 – Rebecca Seawright
Assembly District 77 – Latoya Joyner
Assembly District 78 – Jose Rivera
Assembly District 79 – Michael Blake
Assembly District 80 – Vacant
Assembly District 81 – Jeffrey Dinowitz
Assembly District 82 – Michael Benedetto
Assembly District 83 – Carl Heastie
Assembly District 84 – Carmen E. Arroyo
Assembly District 85 – Marcos Crespo
Assembly District 86 – Victor M. Pichardo
Assembly District 87 – Luis R. Sep√∫lveda
Assembly District 88 – Amy Paulin
Assembly District 89 – J. Gary Pretlow
Assembly District 90 – Shelley Mayer
Assembly District 91 – Steven Otis
Assembly District 92 – Tom Abinanti
Assembly District 93 – David Buchwald
Assembly District 94 – Kevin Byrne
Assembly District 95 – Sandy Galef
Assembly District 96 – Kenneth Zebrowski, Jr.
Assembly District 97 – Ellen Jaffee
Assembly District 98 – Karl A. Brabenec
Assembly District 99 – James Skoufis

State Senate Districts

State Senate District 1 – Kenneth P. LaValle
State Senate District 2 – John J. Flanagan
State Senate District 3 – Thomas Croci
State Senate District 4 – Philip M. Boyle
State Senate District 5 – Carl L. Marcellino
State Senate District 6 – Kemp Hannon
State Senate District 7 – Elaine Phillips
State Senate District 8 – John Brooks
State Senate District 9 – Todd Kaminsky
State Senate District 10 – James Sanders, Jr.
State Senate District 11 – Tony Avella
State Senate District 12 – Michael N. Gianaris
State Senate District 13 – Jose Peralta
State Senate District 14 – Leroy Comrie
State Senate District 15 – Joseph Addabbo, Jr.
State Senate District 16 – Toby Ann Stavisky
State Senate District 17 – Simcha Felder
State Senate District 18 – Martin Malave Dilan
State Senate District 19 – Roxanne Persaud
State Senate District 20 – Jesse Hamilton
State Senate District 21 – Kevin S. Parker
State Senate District 22 – Martin J. Golden
State Senate District 23 – Diane Savino
State Senate District 24 – Andrew J. Lanza
State Senate District 25 – Velmanette Montgomery
State Senate District 26 – Brian P. Kavanagh
State Senate District 27 – Brad M. Hoylman
State Senate District 28 – Liz Krueger
State Senate District 29 – Jose M. Serrano
State Senate District 30 – Brian Benjamin
State Senate District 31 – Marisol Alcantara
State Senate District 32 – Vacant
State Senate District 33 – J. Gustavo Rivera
State Senate District 34 – Jeffrey D. Klein
State Senate District 35 – Andrea Stewart-Cousins
State Senate District 36 – Jamaal Bailey
State Senate District 37 – Vacant
State Senate District 38 – David Carlucci
State Senate District 39 – William Larkin
State Senate District 40 – Terrence P. Murphy
State Senate District 41 – Susan J. Serino